Perforated Stretch Film

OPALUS PACK manufacturer specialize in Perforated Stretch Film For Greenhouse with size 500mm x 400m x 20mic. Special prices everyday in FOB USD4.5-6.5 per roll. Product range:LLDPE Stretch Film,Pallet Wrap,Wrapping Roll etc.
Chat Now

Product Details


Product Details:



Use Method

Thickness

  mm

Width mmLength m

 Weightkg/

roll

Handware0.025005004.6
Handware0.0232005002.13
Handware0.0255004004.6
Machine0.02500150013.8
Machine0.023500150015.96
Machine0.025500120013.8

 

Our Service
Your inquiry related to our product & price will be replied within 24hours.
•Well-trained & experienced staff are to answer all your inquiries in English of course.
•Working time: 8:30am - 6:00pm, Monday to Friday (UTC+8).
•Your business relationship with us will be confidential to any third party
•Good after-sale service offered, please get back if you got question



Application
1)Be fixed for scattered things.
2)Protect from the damage of the goods.
3)Protecting perishable items from dust.





001.webp

 

002.webp



REMARKS:


FOR MORE DETAILS PLS DOWNLOAD OUR E-CATALOGUE.



Hot Tags: Perforated Stretch Film

Inquiry

You Might Also Like